온스테이 #2호선 #홍대 #명동 #Kspo #30분 #성수 #픽업서비스#추가할인#미스터멘션

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

To enjoy your vacation in Seoul, stay at the 44 m² 온스테이 #2호선 #홍대 #명동 #Kspo #30분 #성수 #픽업서비스#추가할인#미스터멘션 Seoul apartment, which is approximately 10 minutes by car from the Hangang Drone Park and 3.8 km from the large and pleasant Olympic Park. This 1-bedroom apartment is situated 11 km from Seoul train station and fairly close to Dongbu District Court Front bus station.

Equipped with a dining area, 온스테이 #2호선 #홍대 #명동 #Kspo #30분 #성수 #픽업서비스#추가할인#미스터멘션 apartment offers modern facilities like a television for a more enjoyable stay.

Guests can make use of a mini-kitchen in this apartment to whip up a tasty homemade meal.

The apartment boasts a prime location in Seoul close to Guui underground station, around 5 minutes' walk away. The Lotte World Folk Museum is 3.1 km from the property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 온스테이 #2호선 #홍대 #명동 #Kspo #30분 #성수 #픽업서비스#추가할인#미스터멘션 Seoul
Warm Place
Mobile-only price

Warm Place

8.4
Very Good 59 reviews
416 m from property
USD 66 USD 59
per night
All New 2호선 구의역 2Ac 시장맛집 한강 Kspo 성수 건대
Mobile-only price

All New 2호선 구의역 2Ac 시장맛집 한강 Kspo 성수 건대

9.8
Exceptional 5 reviews
793 m from property
USD 81 USD 73
per night
Konkuk Pure Stay
Mobile-only price

Konkuk Pure Stay

9.2
Superb 22 reviews
1.5 km from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • 24-hour security

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number제 2024-0000047호
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to 온스테이 #2호선 #홍대 #명동 #Kspo #30분 #성수 #픽업서비스#추가할인#미스터멘션 apartment?
      Popular spots near 온스테이 #2호선 #홍대 #명동 #Kspo #30분 #성수 #픽업서비스#추가할인#미스터멘션 apartment include the light-filled K Museum of Contemporary Art, Seoul Baekje Museum, the colossal Lotte World Theme Park, among others.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at 온스테이 #2호선 #홍대 #명동 #Kspo #30분 #성수 #픽업서비스#추가할인#미스터멘션 apartment?
      Guests of 온스테이 #2호선 #홍대 #명동 #Kspo #30분 #성수 #픽업서비스#추가할인#미스터멘션 apartment may check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near this accommodation?
      Dining venues near this accommodation include Sipwon House and River Changgu Glutinous Rice Jin Sundae restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Does the apartment accommodate pets?
      The apartment is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    온스테이 #2호선 #홍대 #명동 #Kspo #30분 #성수 #픽업서비스#추가할인#미스터멘션 Seoul

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close